Recent Updates

    -- A complete list of site updates can be found here

    Rankings for Week #6 (2014-10-29)     Next Update will be 2014-11-05

    Boys Rankings
    Boys HS Class AA
    1. Edina
    2. Wayzata
    3. Burnsville
    4. Lakeville North
    5. Blaine
    6. Hill Murray
    7. Eagan
    8. St Thomas Academy
    9. Eden Prairie
    10. Elk River
    11. Eastview
    12. Duluth East
    13. Benilde St Margarets
    14. Maple Grove
    15. White Bear Lake
    16. Andover
    17. Holy Family Catholic
    18. Roseau
    19. Cretin Durham Hall
    20. Bloomington Jefferson
    Boys HS Class A
    1. East Grand Forks
    2. Warroad
    3. Hermantown
    4. Breck
    5. Duluth Marshall
    6. Mankato West
    7. Thief River Falls
    8. New Prague
    9. Totino Grace
    10. Mahtomedi
    11. Bloomington Kennedy
    12. St Cloud Cathedral
    13. Orono
    14. Delano
    15. Alexandria
    16. Duluth Denfeld
    17. Blake
    18. St Paul Academy
    19. Luverne
    20. Chisago Lakes
    Boys Bantam AA
    1. Eden Prairie Eagles
    2. Elk River Elks
    3. Stillwater Stallions
    4. Wayzata Trojans
    5. Lakeville South
    6. Prior Lake Savage Lakers
    7. Edina Hornets
    8. Minnetonka Skippers
    9. Grand Rapids Thunderhawks
    10. Hermantown Hawks
    Boys Bantam A
    1. Edina Hornets
    2. Tartan Titans
    3. Mound Westonka White Hawks
    4. Delano Tigers
    5. Wayzata Trojans
    6. Orono Spartans
    7. Highland Central Capitals
    8. Minneapolis Storm
    9. Prior Lake Savage Lakers
    10. Greenway Raiders
    Boys Peewee AA
    1. Edina Hornets
    2. Minnetonka Skippers
    3. Rochester
    4. Prior Lake Savage Lakers
    5. Sibley Warriors
    6. Chaska Chanhassen
    7. Osseo Maple Grove Crimson
    8. Wayzata Trojans
    9. Brainerd Warriors
    10. Andover Huskies
    Boys Peewee A
    1. Alexandria Cardinals
    2. Highland Central Capitals
    3. Mahtomedi Zephyrs
    4. Virginia Blue Devils
    5. Warroad Warriors
    6. Farmington Tigers
    7. Orono Spartans
    8. Edina Hornets
    9. Armstrong Cooper Falcons
    10. Sartell Sabres
    Girls Rankings
    Girls HS Class AA
    1. Benilde-St Margarets
    2. Hopkins
    3. Lakeville North
    4. Wayzata
    5. Minnetonka
    6. Hill-Murray
    7. Edina
    8. Eden Prairie
    9. Blaine
    10. Maple Grove
    Girls HS Class A
    1. Blake
    2. East Grand Forks
    3. Red Wing
    4. Thief River Falls
    5. Orono
    6. Warroad
    7. Breck
    8. South St Paul
    9. St Paul United
    10. Mound-Westonka
    Girls 14U A
    1. Edina Hornets
    2. Osseo Maple Grove
    3. Roseau Rams
    4. Blaine Bengals
    5. Brainerd Warriors
    6. Eagan Wildcats
    7. Buffalo Delano
    8. Duluth Icebreakers
    9. Chaska Chanhassen
    10. Johnson Como Devils
    Girls 12U A
    1. Edina Hornets
    2. White Bear Lake Bears
    3. Minneapolis Storm
    4. Delano-Mound Westtonka
    5. Wayzata Trojans
    6. Stillwater Ponies
    7. Brainerd Warriors
    8. Woodbury Predators
    9. Roseau Rams
    10. Eagan Wildcats

    Previous Season Rankings Available Here!
    Shooting Accuracy Trainer
    Boston Shamrocks Girls Hockey
    ad_premium