Rankings for Week #16 (2017-01-11)     Next Update will be 2017-01-18

Boys Rankings
Boys HS Class AA
1. Hill Murray
2. Stillwater
3. Eden Prairie
4. Edina
5. St Thomas Academy
6. Minnetonka
7. Elk River
8. Centennial
9. Grand Rapids
10. St Michael Albertville
11. Lakeville South
12. Lakeville North
13. Holy Family Catholic
14. Duluth East
15. Maple Grove
16. Moorhead
17. Wayzata
18. White Bear Lake
19. Blaine
20. Duluth Marshall
Boys HS Class A
1. Hermantown
2. Delano
3. Breck
4. St Paul Academy
5. Mahtomedi
6. East Grand Forks
7. St Paul Johnson
8. Minnehaha Academy
9. Orono
10. Sartell
11. Hibbing
12. Blake
13. St Cloud Cathedral
14. Greenway
15. Minneapolis
16. Monticello
17. Alexandria
18. Mound Westonka
19. Thief River Falls
20. Totino Grace
Boys Bantam AA
1. Stillwater Stallions
2. Minnetonka Skippers
3. Eden Prairie Eagles
4. Edina Hornets
5. Andover Huskies
6. White Bear Lake Bears
7. Blaine Bengals
8. St Cloud
9. Wayzata Trojans
10. Elk River Elks
Boys Bantam A
1. Alexandria Cardinals
2. Osseo Maple Grove
3. Edina Hornets
4. Chaska Chanhassen
5. Greenway Raiders
6. Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East
7. International Falls Broncos
8. Forest Lake Rangers
9. Owatonna Huskies
10. Bloomington Kennedy / Richfield
Boys Peewee AA
1. Osseo Maple Grove
2. Chaska Chanhassen
3. Prior Lake Savage Lakers
4. Edina Hornets
5. Andover Huskies
6. Woodbury Predators
7. Eden Prairie Eagles
8. Lakeville South
9. Wayzata Trojans
10. Mahtomedi Zephyrs
Boys Peewee A
1. Warroad Warriors
2. Osseo Maple Grove
3. Edina Hornets
4. Johnson Como NSP
5. Sartell Sabres
6. Bloomington Jefferson Jaguars
7. Mound Westonka White Hawks
8. Delano Tigers
9. Mounds View - Irondale
10. Dodge County Wildcats
Girls Rankings
Girls HS Class AA
1. Edina
2. Maple Grove
3. Blaine
4. Hill-Murray
5. Eden Prairie
6. Elk River
7. Centennial
8. Minnetonka
9. Cretin-Derham Hall
10. Forest Lake
Girls HS Class A
1. Blake
2. Breck
3. St Paul United
4. Proctor/Hermantown
5. Warroad
6. Thief River Falls
7. Delano
7. New Prague
9. Princeton
10. Mound-Westonka
Girls 14U A
n/a
Girls 12U A
1. Edina Hornets
2. Andover Huskies
3. Anoka-Rogers
4. Alexandria Cardinals
5. Stillwater Ponies
6. Orono/Mound-Westonka
7. Eden Prairie Eagles
8. Burnsville Blaze
9. Blaine-Spring Lake Park
10. Lakeville

Previous Season Rankings Available Here!
Boxcast - effortless event broadcasting
Tag-Up - small ad
MYHockey Survey