Youth Association Directory - Minnesota Only

Tier 1 Only:       Girls Only:       State:      

Name City State League(s)
Albert Lea Tigers Albert Lea MN MN09
St Michael-Albertville Knights Albertville MN MN05
Alexandria Cardinals Alexandria MN MN15
Andover Huskies Andover MN MN10
Anoka Tornadoes Anoka MN MN10
Apple Valley Eagles Apple Valley MN MN08
Eastview Lightning Apple Valley MN MN08
Austin Packers Austin MN MN09
Bagley Flyers Bagley MN MN16
Lake of the Woods Bears Baudette MN MN16
Becker Big Lake Eagles Becker MN MN10
Bemidji Lumberjacks Bemidji MN MN16
Blaine Bengals Blaine MN MN10
Bloomington Jefferson Jaguars Bloomington MN MN06
Bloomington Kennedy / Richfield Bloomington MN MN06
Minnesota Blades Bloomington MN Indep
Brainerd Warriors Brainerd MN MN15
North Metro Pirates Brooklyn Park MN MN03
Buffalo Bison Buffalo MN MN05
Burnsville Blaze Burnsville MN MN06
Champlin Park Rebels Champlin MN MN10
Chaska Chanhassen Chaska MN MN06
Centennial Cougars Circle Pines MN MN10
Cloquet Lumberjacks Cloquet MN MN11
Greenway Raiders Coleraine MN MN12
Coon Rapids Cardinals Coon Rapids MN MN10
Cottage Grove Wolfpack Cottage Grove MN MN08
Crookston Pirates Crookston MN MN16
Delano Tigers Delano MN MN03
Detroit Lakes Lakers Detroit Lakes MN MN15
Duluth Denfeld Hunters Duluth MN MN11
Duluth East Greyhounds Duluth MN MN11
Eagan Wildcats Eagan MN MN08
East Grand Forks East Grand Forks MN MN16
Eden Prairie Eagles Eden Prairie MN MN06
Edina Hornets Edina MN MN06
Minnesota Machine Edina MN Indep
Elk River Elks Elk River MN MN10
Ely Timberwolves Ely MN MN12
Eveleth Golden Bears Eveleth MN MN12
Fairmont Cardinals Fairmont MN MN04
Faribault Falcons Faribault MN MN09
Shattuck-St Mary's Faribault MN Indep
Farmington Tigers Farmington MN MN08
Fergus Falls Otters Fergus Falls MN MN15
Forest Lake Rangers Forest Lake MN MN02
Grand Rapids Thunderhawks Grand Rapids MN MN12
Hallock Bearcats Hallock MN MN16
Hastings Raiders Hastings MN MN08
Hermantown Hawks Hermantown MN MN11
Minnesota Northern Wings Hermantown MN Indep
Hibbing Bluejackets Hibbing MN MN12
Hopkins Royals Hopkins MN MN03
Mesabi East Giants Hoyt Lakes MN MN12
Hutchinson Tigers Hutchinson MN MN05
International Falls Broncos International Falls MN MN12
Inver Grove Heights Spartans Inver Grove Heights MN MN08
Cambridge-Isanti Blue Jackets Isanti MN MN10
Dodge County Wildcats Kasson MN MN09
La Crescent Lancers La Crescent MN MN09
Lakeville North Lakeville MN MN08
Lakeville South Lakeville MN MN08
Chisago Lakes Wildcats Lindstrom MN MN10
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Litchfield MN MN05
Little Falls Flyers Little Falls MN MN15
Luverne Cardinals Luverne MN MN04
Mahtomedi Zephyrs Mahtomedi MN MN02
Mankato Mavericks Mankato MN MN09
Osseo Maple Grove Crimson Maple Grove MN MN03
Marshall Tigers Marshall MN MN04
DinoMights Minneapolis MN MN01
Minneapolis Storm Minneapolis MN MN03
Minneapolis Titans Minneapolis MN MN01
Minnesota Ice Cats Minnetonka MN Indep-G
Minnetonka Skippers Minnetonka MN MN06
Tri-City Titans Montgomery MN MN09
Monticello (MAML) Moose Monticello MN MN05
Moorhead Spuds Moorhead MN MN15
Moose Lake Rebels Moose Lake MN MN11
Mora Mustangs Mora MN MN10
Morris Benson Area Storm Morris MN MN15
Mound Westonka White Hawks Mound MN MN03
Mounds View Mustangs Mounds View MN MN02
Irondale Knights New Brighton MN MN10
Armstrong Cooper Falcons New Hope MN MN03
New Prague Trojans New Prague MN MN06
New Ulm / Sleepy Eye New Ulm MN MN04
North Branch Vikings North Branch MN MN10
Minnesota Revolution North St Paul MN NAPHL
Northfield Raiders Northfield MN MN09
Tartan Titans Oakdale MN MN02
Orono Spartans Orono MN MN03
Owatonna Huskies Owatonna MN MN09
Park Rapids Panthers Park Rapids MN MN15
Northern Lakes Lightning Pequot Lakes MN MN15
Pine City Dragons Pine City MN MN10
Princeton (MN) Tigers Princeton MN MN10
Minnesota Magicians Prior Lake MN Indep
Prior Lake-Savage Lakers Prior Lake MN MN06
Proctor Rails Proctor MN MN11
Red Lake Falls Eagles Red Lake Falls MN MN16
Red Wing Wingers Red Wing MN MN09
Redwood Falls Cardinals Redwood Falls MN MN04
Richfield Spartans Richfield MN MN06
River Lakes Stars Richmond MN MN05
Rochester Rochester MN MN09
Rogers Royals Rogers MN MN10
Roseau Rams Roseau MN MN16
Rosemount Irish Rosemount MN MN08
Roseville Raiders Roseville MN MN02
Sartell Sabres Sartell MN MN05
Prairie Centre North Stars Sauk Centre MN MN15
Sauk Rapids Storm Sauk Rapids MN MN05
Shakopee Sabres Shakopee MN MN06
Silver Bay Mariners Silver Bay MN MN11
South St Paul Packers South St Paul MN MN08
Spring Lake Park Panthers Spring Lake Park MN MN10
St Cloud St Cloud MN MN05
St Francis Saints St Francis MN MN10
St Louis Park Orioles St Louis Park MN MN03
Edgcumbe St Paul MN MN01
Gentry Galaxy St Paul MN Indep
Johnson Como Devils St Paul MN MN08
Langford Park St Paul MN MN01
St Paul Capitals St Paul MN MN02
St Peter Bulldogs St Peter MN MN09
Stillwater Ponies Stillwater MN MN02
Thief River Falls Prowlers Thief River Falls MN MN16
Two Harbors Agates Two Harbors MN MN11
Virginia Blue Devils Virginia MN MN12
Waconia Wildcats Waconia MN MN06
Wadena Wolverines Wadena MN MN15
Walker Wolves Walker MN MN15
Warroad Warriors Warroad MN MN16
Waseca Bluejays Waseca MN MN09
Wayzata Trojans Wayzata MN MN03
Sibley Warriors West St Paul MN MN08
White Bear Lake Bears White Bear Lake MN MN02
Willmar Cardinals Willmar MN MN05
Windom Eagles Windom MN MN04
Winona Winhawks Winona MN MN09
Woodbury Predators Woodbury MN MN08
Worthington Trojans Worthington MN MN04